大家族ファンブログ

大家族シリーズやテラスハウスについてのブログです!

TERRACE HOUSE Yuuki Byrnes profile, child actor of “TENSAI TELEBIKUN”

      2016/10/05

 

スポンサーリンク

新テラスハウス

Profile

新テラスハウス

Name: Byrnes Yuuki
Date of birth: 12/27/1992 (23 years old)
Place of birth: Kanagawa Prefecture Yokohama city
Nationality: Japanese
Height: 186 cm
Blood type: O type
Education: graduated from Hinode high school
Half of the American father and Japanese mother

• Three second son of brother and sister

 

He was child actor of “TENSAI TELEBIKUN”

He was scouted by a production company when he was 10 years old. Then he appeared “TENSAI TELEBIKUN” which is japanese famous TV show for children.He was very popular among girls and girl’s mom because his looks was very cute.

新テラスハウス

Then, 2005~2012, he joined dance and vocal unit “PrizmaX”.

新テラスハウス

 

Then he went to study dance in America. After returning to Japan he is dancer and model now.

 

 

スポンサーリンク

 

His ex-girlfriend was very popular fashion model ?

 

Rumor has it that his ex-girlfriend was very popular fashion model. Her name is Mayuko Alisue.

新テラスハウス

Name: Mayuko Alisue
Nickname: Alice
Date of birth: 1/25/1992 (23 years old)
Birthplace: Saitama Prefecture ageo city
Blood type: B
Occupation: model

新テラスハウス

 

 

スポンサーリンク

 - TERRACE HOUSE